Classes
Veteran - Dog
Entries: 27 Abs: 2
1st MOLKARA ALLEGIANCE TO SILVERDUST JW SHCM (MISS K COVINGTON)
2nd SH CH ASQUANNE'S GRANITE TO ELLGARS JW (MRS E HARMAN)
3rd LAPIDARY REBEL REBEL (MISS H DEWHURST)
Res SU(U) CH/IR SH CH MANACAS CUTTNG CORNERS (MR R & MRS S L WILLIAMS)
VHC LYNWATER SPINNING TOP (MRS E MACLEAN)
Special Puppy - Dog
Entries: 16 Abs: 2
1st SHENMORE STILL SMILING (MR A M & MS J E JONES & SIMMONDS)
2nd CHAVEZ ROYAL VICTOR (MRS J E GILMOUR)
3rd LYNWATER BELGIAN CHOCOLATE (MISS J J & MR P PRETTY & CARPENTER)
Res KENAN KUMON (MR K & MRS A HOLMES)
VHC SHEIGRA STARGAZER (MRS C A WEST)
Special Junior - Dog
Entries: 20 Abs: 5
1st CRAIGDEAN HANDY ANDY (T, M & A TODD, MCCORMACK-BROWN & BROWN)
2nd JUDIKA COLORADO (MR & MRS K S COSTELLO)
3rd QUETTADENE COSMOPOLITAN JW SHCM (MRS S & MRS P M SHINKFIELD & LESTER)
Res WEIRDENE WIZARDRY AT HELENWOOD (MR EVERY)
VHC ZAKOVA SUN DANCER ( MRS S & MRS S MONKS & WARRINGTON)
Yearling - Dog
Entries: 14 Abs: 2
1st WEIRDENE WAKE UP AT HELENWOOD (MRS J H MARRIS-BRAY)
2nd OLIBOND REMEMBER ME JW ( MR M E & MRS J E BOND)
3rd NICKEL AND DIMES MOSKOW NIGHT [ATC AQ00040NLD] (MISS G H VAN EMPEL)
Res MARQUELL MCCREADY BY KALRIZIENNE (MR G & MR W NICHOLAS-STEELE & NICHOLAS)
VHC SHEIGRA SUGAR DADDY WITH DONMYL JW (MRS C A WEST)
Undergraduate - Dog
Entries: 25 Abs: 5
1st LINDRIDGE SHOW TIME (MRS A P HACKETT)
2nd PEMBROKEGATE DANDY LAD (MISS N RODGER)
3rd JUDIKA ARIZONA (MR & MRS K S COSTELLO)
Res SHAREMEAD THE SULTAN (MRS C W SHARE-JONES)
VHC LYNWATER STICKY MOMENT (MRS E MACLEAN)
Graduate - Dog
Entries: 11 Abs: 0
1st CHARBONNEL BEST MAN ( MISS M J & MRS S BURNS & PLATT)
2nd KIRLINJIS DARE TO STARE (MISS K TORBETT)
3rd FONESSE FIVE MINUTES (MR & MRS J & F MACE)
Res SUEDONS PIPPIN FOR BARNSBUR (MISS M E BURLEY)
VHC SUVERN SOFTLY SPOKEN (MRS S V COX)
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 20 Abs: 4
1st FIGARO DES DEUX CAMELIAS [ATC AP00831FRA] ( MR J M LEBELLER)
2nd WITHIFLOR BLUES IN THE NIGHT AT ALISMA JW (MR D CRAIG)
3rd DANDYJAN WHATS IT ALL ABOUT (MRS J BEEVER)
Res CRAIGDEAN CALLIMAKOKR AT LUANSHYA ( MRS J E SMITH)
Mid Limit - Dog
Entries: 22 Abs: 5
1st CANYONN CLASSIC ILLUSION JW (MRS S YOUNG)
2nd CANDYKE LOST AMONG THE STARS JW (MR M & MISS J COLLINS)
3rd RYALLCOURT WIND CHIME JW (MS P WHITEHEAD)
Res CHATIVORE STEEL SYMPHONY (MRS S GLADMAN)
VHC MOLKARA CRYSTAL KNIGHT AT BRIMBECK SHCM (MRS S PILKINGTON)
Limit - Dog
Entries: 16 Abs: 1
1st MOLKARA MAGICIAN JW (MS K GAIN)
2nd ATHERBRON CALL ME TROUBLE JW (MRS H & MR A BROWN & CROSSLEY)
3rd CHATIVORE STARGAZER (MRS S GLADMAN)
Res HELENWOOD BLACK ICE (MRS J H MARRIS-BRAY)
VHC MANACAS HERE COMES THE SUN FOR WILMERELLA (MR R & MRS S L WILLIAMS)
Open - Dog
Entries: 16 Abs: 3
1st SH CH CHARBONNEL LIFE'N'TIMES JW (MRS S PLATT)
2nd SH CH CANIGOU ROCKET SCIENCE (MRS P L BENTLEY)
3rd SH CH DILLONPARK PELLEGRINO JW (MR M & MR B PARKINSON & DILLON)
Res SH CH RAINSTORM'S LATEST NEWS NORD JUN W [ATC AM01649NOR] (MR M & MRS O ULLEB)
VHC SH CH KYNA BY REQUEST (MRS D & MR K GRICE)
Special Working Gundog - Dog
Entries: 2 Abs: 1
1st POL/SK/CZ/INT CH BLEPER'S PRIME MINISTER [ATC AP01504POL] (MRS M MAKOWSKA-LASON)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Dog
Entries: 26 Abs: 1
1st MOLKARA ALLEGIANCE TO SILVERDUST JW SHCM (MISS K COVINGTON)
2nd KIRLINJIS DARE TO STARE (MISS K TORBETT)
3rd SHEIGRA SUGAR DADDY WITH DONMYL JW (MRS C A WEST)
Res HELENWOOD BLACK ICE (MRS J H MARRIS-BRAY)
VHC SUEDONS PIPPIN FOR BARNSBUR (MISS M E BURLEY)
Veteran - Bitch
Entries: 16 Abs: 2
1st SH CH HELENWOOD IRRESISTABELLE (MRS J H MARRIS-BRAY)
2nd MOONSHINE NIGHTIME SOLACE AT CHARMWEN JW (MR A & MRS C BURNET)
3rd ANNILANN MISS ISLE JW (MISS S J WHITING)
Res SPRINGSTEIN STARS DELIGHT AT BECKABY (MRS D L & MR G P DRIVER)
VHC CALVDALE HELENAE OF KARESMERE JW SHCM (MISS K ALDERSON)
Special Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 21 Abs: 3
1st QUETTADENE STAR SECRET (MRS P M LESTER)
2nd CANIGOU LOVE AT FIRST SIGHT (MRS P L BENTLEY)
3rd DILLONPARK PERONI (MR M & MR B PARKINSON & DILLON)
Res REEMIF ICE ICE BABY (MRS S & MISS L REED)
VHC SHENMORE SHE'S A RAINBOW (MR A M & MS J E JONES & SIMMONDS
Special Junior - Bitch
Entries: 19 Abs: 3
1st GLWOHILL REET PETITE (MR & MRS A & A MURRAY)
2nd JAYZANDER MAID BY REQUEST JW (MRS L WILDING)
3rd CACHEL FRENCH KISS (MRS T BESWICK)
Res SUNSETBLUE STAR OF SCREEN BY SHANAZ (MRS W REID)
VHC GARDENSTONE GIGGLEICIOUS JW (MRS Y J DONNELLAN)
Yearling - Bitch
Entries: 18 Abs: 6
1st KALRIZIENNES ZHEVA GLENNTREE (MRS J & MR G GLENNERSTER & NICHOLAS-STEELE)
2nd DANTON FORGET ME NOT (MR A SCOURFIELD)
3rd LINDRIDGE BEWITCHED (MRS A P HACKETT)
Res GLOWHILL HOPE SPRINGS (MRS J E MITCHELL)
VHC CASSOM BEA DAZZLED (MISS S AMOS-JONES)
Undergraduate - Bitch
Entries: 24 Abs: 4
1st DYKERE LAVENDER BLUE FOR MANCHELA (MR M J MASTERS)
2nd CASSOM OLIVE OYL (MISS S AMOS-JONES)
3rd GLORIA DU CLOS DES FLAMBOYANTS [ATC AQ00464FRA] ( MR J M LEBELLER)
Res CHARBONNEL ETIQUETTE OF BRACKENJACK (MRS T & MR K WALKER)
VHC LUTHAME MY LADY FROM GENAVIEVE (MR S & MRS K CRISP)
Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 20 Abs: 6
1st DOUBTLESS NO LIMIT (IMP SERB) (MR D C TODD)
2nd MOLKARA LEPATATA EASTONBAVENT (MR,MRS & MISS BAVIN)
3rd ZAKOVA ROSE GOLD (MRS H LOCKWOOD)
Res WIGHTROCHE GEMSTONE (MS C & MR I BLACKLEY & SALERO)
VHC MOLKARA VUVUZELA (MISS E & MRS K PILKINGTON & GAIN)
Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 25 Abs: 2
1st CANYONN CLASSIC HARMONY (MRS S YOUNG)
2nd CHARBONNEL ERMINE N PEARLS (MR M & MRS S WILDMAN & PLATT)
3rd DERACOR DESTINY'S CHILD (MR D & MRS C SHAPLAND)
Res WILMERELLA TWIST OF FATE (MR R & MRS S L WILLIAMS)
VHC ALISMA ALEEONA J W (MR D CRAIG)
Mid Limit - Bitch
Entries: 17 Abs: 5
1st LUJESA STARRY EYED JW (MISSES A & S KETTLE)
2nd CHARBONNEL ERMINE N PEARLS (MR M & MRS S WILDMAN & PLATT)
3rd CANDYKE LADY OH JW (MR M & MISS J COLLINS)
Res CHARMWEN SATIN SLIPPERS (MR A & MRS C BURNET)
VHC HELENWOOD BRING ME SUNSHINE (MRS J H MARRIS-BRAY)
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 17 Abs: 4
1st WEYHILL ISABELLA JW (MR G K & MRS L M PARKER)
2nd CARMELFAIR SILVER BANGLE (MRS J FAIRBAIRN)
3rd QUETTADENE CAREFREE AT NOTRELLA JW SHCM (MR N & MRS S SHINKFIELD)
Res ANNASHONN MISS LIBERTY (MS A R BAKER)
VHC WENSUM GIRLS ALOUD JW (MRS B M WARD)
Open - Bitch
Entries: 14 Abs: 2
1st SH CH CANIGOU STORYTIME AT WITHIFLOR JW (MISS S J ELLISON)
2nd SH CH CANIGOU LOVE ON THE ROCKS (MRS P L BENTLEY)
3rd SH CH LINDRIDGE APRICOT DELIGHT (MRS A P HACKETT)
Res SH CH HELENWOOD CRYSTAL MAZE (MRS J H MARRIS-BRAY)
VHC IR SH CH ASQUANNE GINNIFER AT KERRIJOY C W 10 AN CH 10 (MRS K BRENNAN)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Bitch
Entries: 19 Abs: 1
1st SH CH HELENWOOD IRRESISTABELLE (MRS J H MARRIS-BRAY)
2nd SH CH HELENWOOD CRYSTAL MAZE (MRS J H MARRIS-BRAY)
3rd REEMIF ICE ICE BABY (MRS S & MISS L REED)
Res SPRINGSTEIN STARS DELIGHT AT BECKABY (MRS D L & MR G P DRIVER)